iddaa kodu
531
Beijing Enterprises - Dalian Transcendence
19-07-2018 14:30
iddaa kodu
533
Tobol - Samtredia
19-07-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
534
Wolverhampton - Ajax
19-07-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
532
Kairat - Engordany
19-07-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
540
KF Laçi - Anorthosis
19-07-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
539
Irtysh Pavlodar - Trakai
19-07-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
538
Gandzasar - Lech Poznan
19-07-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
537
Dinamo Minsk - Derry City
19-07-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
541
Viitorul Constanta - Racing FC
19-07-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
543
Finlandiya U19 - Norveç U19
19-07-2018 18:30
iddaa kodu
545
Molde - Glenavon FC
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
546
Nomme JK Kalju - Stjarnan
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
547
Slavia Sofia - Ilves Tampere
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
536
Wolfsburg - Norwich City
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
MSV Duisburg - Al Sadd
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
544
Gzira United - Radnicki Nis
19-07-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
549
Riga FC - CSKA Sofia
19-07-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
550
Slovan Bratislava - Milsami
19-07-2018 19:30
iddaa kodu
564
Atvidaberg - Grebbestads IF
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
563
Sollentuna FF - Arameiska / Syrianska
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
562
FC Zaria Balti - Gornik Zabrze
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
561
Zalgiris Vilnius - KI Klaksvik
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
559
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Connahs Quay
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
551
AIK - Shamrock Rovers
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
552
Apollon Limassol - Stumbras
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
553
Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajska Streda
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
554
Hacken - Liepaja
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
555
Keşla FK - Balzan Youths
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
556
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ferencvaros
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
557
Prishtina - Fola Esch
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
558
Sarpsborg 08 - İB Vestmannaeyjar
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
560
Vardar Skopje - Pyunik
19-07-2018 20:00
iddaa kodu
568
Progres Niedercorn - Qabala
19-07-2018 20:30
iddaa kodu
566
Portekiz U19 - İtalya U19
19-07-2018 20:30
iddaa kodu
567
FC Nordsjaelland - Cliftonville
19-07-2018 20:30
iddaa kodu
569
Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhere
19-07-2018 20:45
iddaa kodu
571
Luftetari Gjirokaster - Ventspils
19-07-2018 21:00
iddaa kodu
570
FC Copenhagen - KuPS Kuopio
19-07-2018 21:00
iddaa kodu
572
Thor Akureyri - Haukar
19-07-2018 21:00
iddaa kodu
574
Maribor - Partizani Tirana
19-07-2018 21:15
iddaa kodu
575
FK Sarajevo - Banants
19-07-2018 21:15
iddaa kodu
577
Partizan Belgrade - Rudar Pljevlja
19-07-2018 21:30
iddaa kodu
576
Titograd Podgorica - B36 Torshavn
19-07-2018 21:30
iddaa kodu
578
Trencin - Buducnost Podgorica
19-07-2018 21:30
iddaa kodu
583
Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje
19-07-2018 21:45
iddaa kodu
584
Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool
19-07-2018 21:45
iddaa kodu
582
NSI Runavik - Hibernian
19-07-2018 21:45
iddaa kodu
581
Osijek - Petrocub
19-07-2018 21:45
iddaa kodu
580
Dundalk - FC Levadia Tallinn
19-07-2018 21:45
iddaa kodu
579
Coleraine FC - Spartak Subotica
19-07-2018 21:45