iddaa kodu
355
Valencia - Deportivo La Coruna
20-05-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
356
Barcelona II - Cadiz
20-05-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
354
Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenhua
20-05-2018 13:00
iddaa kodu
672
Dominion Bilbao Basket - UCAM Murcia
20-05-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
673
Estudiantes - Gran Canaria
20-05-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
674
Gipuzkoa Basket - Joventut Badalona
20-05-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
675
Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Montakit Fuenlabrada
20-05-2018 13:30
iddaa kodu
362
Dalian Yifang - Guizhou Zhicheng
20-05-2018 14:35
iddaa kodu
369
Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning
20-05-2018 15:00
iddaa kodu
370
Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
20-05-2018 15:30
iddaa kodu
371
Genoa - Torino
20-05-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
372
Hammarby - AIK
20-05-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
373
IFK Varnamo - Halmstad
20-05-2018 16:00
iddaa kodu
382
Numancia - Osasuna
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
379
Vitoria - Ceara
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
380
Cabinteely - Galway United
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
383
Veres - Illichivets Mariupol
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
384
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
374
Arameiska / Syrianska - Team TG FF
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
376
Karlslunds IF HFK - Nyköpings BIS
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
377
Syrianska FC - Umea FC
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
378
Vasteras SK FK - Assyriska
20-05-2018 17:00
iddaa kodu
386
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol
20-05-2018 17:15
iddaa kodu
385
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk
20-05-2018 17:15
iddaa kodu
388
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
389
Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
390
Salzburg - Mattersburg
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
391
St. Pölten - Austria Wien
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
392
Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
393
Partick Thistle - Livingston
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
387
Akropolis IF - Skelleftea
20-05-2018 17:30
iddaa kodu
394
De Graafschap - Almere City
20-05-2018 17:45
iddaa kodu
397
Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna
20-05-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
396
FK Tambov - Amkar
20-05-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
677
CSKA Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas
20-05-2018 18:00
iddaa kodu
398
Malmö FF - Hacken
20-05-2018 18:30
iddaa kodu
399
Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte
20-05-2018 18:30
iddaa kodu
403
Cagliari - Atalanta
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
404
Chievo - Benevento
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
405
Milan - Fiorentina
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
406
Napoli - Crotone
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
407
SPAL - Sampdoria
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
408
Udinese - Bologna
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
400
Anderlecht - Genk
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
401
Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
402
Club Brugge - Gent
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
414
Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
415
Zaragoza - Albacete
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
410
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow
20-05-2018 19:00
iddaa kodu
411
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
20-05-2018 19:00